- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$552,500
$549,900
0.5%18400 SE 16TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98683
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$836,955
$839,900
0.4%12404 NE 53RD AVE, Vancouver, WA 98660
Listed by WA Move Real Estate LLC

$450,000
$450,000
2107 NE 94TH ST, Vancouver, WA 98665
Listed by Handris Realty Company

$505,000
$509,995
1.0%11205 SE 19th ST, Vancouver, WA 98664
Listed by D. R. Horton

$429,995
$429,995
5519 NE 66TH PL, Vancouver, WA 98661
Listed by D. R. Horton

$799,900
$799,900
12406 NW 46TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98685
Listed by WA Move Real Estate LLC

$550,000
$562,000
2.1%4413 NE 182ND ST #111, Vancouver, WA 98686
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$538,000
$538,800
0.1%19019 SE 19TH WAY, Vancouver, WA 98683
Listed by MORE Realty, Inc

$410,860
$419,995
2.2%5403 NE 65TH PL, Vancouver, WA 98661
Listed by D. R. Horton

$799,000
$799,000
1820 S 51ST PL, Ridgefield, WA 98642
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

$424,995
$424,995
10703 NE 121ST AVE, Vancouver, WA 98662
Listed by D. R. Horton

$496,882
$499,500
0.5%1618 NE 174TH ST, Ridgefield, WA 98642
Listed by Coldwell Banker United Brokers

$349,900
$349,900
19818 NW 14TH AVE, Ridgefield, WA 98642
Listed by John L. Scott Real Estate

$400,000
$389,900
2.6%3621 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS RD, Longview, WA 98632
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$344,615
$350,000
1.5%756 33RD AVE, Longview, WA 98632
Listed by RE/MAX Premier Group

$653,000
$650,000
0.5%16008 SE 31ST CIR, Vancouver, WA 98683
Listed by Opt Real Estate

$465,000
$457,500
1.6%2101 SW 8TH ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Listed by MORE Realty, Inc

$610,000
$610,000
2211 NE 157TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98684
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$860,000
$865,000
0.6%4414 NW 122ND ST, Vancouver, WA 98685
Listed by Windermere Northwest Living

$749,900
$739,900
1.4%12412 NE 53RD AVE, Vancouver, WA 98686
Listed by WA Move Real Estate LLC

$780,000
$780,000
43 HAMPSHIRE DR, Kelso, WA 98626
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$218,500
$221,000
1.1%5264 NE 121ST AVE #D20, Vancouver, WA 98682
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$525,000
$540,000
2.8%1613 SE 163RD AVE, Vancouver, WA 98683
Listed by Parker Brennan Real Estate

$439,995
$439,995
9913 NE 80TH AVE, Vancouver, WA 98662
Listed by D. R. Horton

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417